INFORMED.
LIVE

Samvardhana Motherson International Limited

BSE: MOTHERSON517334ISIN INE775A01035
  • Consumer Discretionary
  • Auto Components & Equipments
  • BSE 100

Share price

₹159.25-0.55 (-0.34%)
as of 4 Nov 2026
Samvardhana Motherson International Limited share price, 4 Nov 2025 to 4 Nov 2026: ₹104.45 to ₹159.25 (+52.5%). Low ₹103.75, high ₹170.35. Volume shown below the price.

Prices adjusted for splits and bonuses; cash dividends excluded. Volume shows actual shares traded.

Splits and bonuses
  • 18 Jul 2025 · Bonus 1:2
52W high
₹173.25
52W low
₹101.05
Off 52W high
-8.08%
1M return
+1.11%
3M return
+3.17%
6M return
+25.39%
1Y return
+52.47%
20D avg volume
6,04,232
50 DMA
₹160.71
200 DMA
₹140.11

Key ratios Consolidated

Market cap
₹1,69,717 Cr
Current price
₹159.25
52W high / low
₹173.25 / ₹101.05
Face value
₹1.00
P/E
36.90
P/B
4.10
EPS (TTM)
₹4.32
Book value / share
₹38.83
ROE
—
ROCE
10.90%
Operating margin
—
Net margin
—
Debt / equity
0.36
Net debt
₹8,379 Cr
Interest cover
4.10
Dividend yield
0.38%
Dividend / share (TTM)
₹0.60
Payout
13.89%
Cash conversion cycle
12.6 days

Financials

MetricQ1 FY27Q4 FY26Q3 FY26Q2 FY26Q1 FY26Q4 FY25Q3 FY25Q2 FY25Q1 FY25Q4 FY24Q3 FY24Q2 FY24
Income statement
35,24434,30931,40930,17330,21229,31727,66627,81228,86827,05825,69823,474
81.5657.4651.37121.2280.48116.39111.20259.2470.8883.5954.70165.37
35,32534,36731,46130,29430,29229,43327,77728,07128,93927,14225,75223,639
33,96532,35630,02829,16729,40828,31326,55927,01327,60225,66224,96522,940
19,37918,00716,64416,33916,23814,20315,45014,86615,51413,54114,21213,428
202.04366.97158.59371.6290.23262.45214.29158.55138.60106.6856.16173.32
8,9468,3027,8007,4407,9367,2167,1176,8837,1706,6876,0665,469
458.97471.76341.07386.54425.04425.62466.13546.16444.48450.38620.26487.94
1,3581,3651,3211,2181,2301,2141,1121,1031,0651,0881,016867.39
4,0573,7833,7983,6193,6753,5963,2293,3993,4473,2133,1132,776
1,3612,0111,4331,128884.061,1201,2191,0581,3371,480787.66698.88
0.00-194.40-46.48-36.16-136.490.000.000.000.000.41-0.86-249.40
1,3611,8171,3861,091747.571,1201,2191,0581,3371,480786.80449.48
457.23427.86454.33391.38265.75136.64337.32293.60348.02112.88217.60229.17
1,0761,5621,072845.63606.091,115984.35948.811,0971,444633.30294.15
0.981.420.970.780.481.491.251.291.472.020.800.30
Key metrics
3,1783,6543,0482,6962,4022,7592,7972,7072,8463,0192,4231,805
9.00%10.60%9.70%8.90%8.00%9.40%10.10%9.70%9.90%11.20%9.40%7.70%
3.10%4.60%3.40%2.80%2.00%3.80%3.60%3.40%3.80%5.30%2.50%1.30%
—3.70%—2.60%—3.00%——————
16.70%17.00%13.50%8.50%4.70%8.30%7.70%18.50%————
77.50%40.00%8.90%-10.90%-44.80%-22.80%55.40%222.60%————
MetricTTMFY26FY25FY24FY23FY22FY21FY20FY19FY18
Income statement
1,31,1351,26,1041,13,66398,69278,70163,53657,37063,53763,52356,521
311.61310.53557.71187.56257.04495.67229.33230.67220.18170.09
1,31,4471,26,4141,14,22098,87978,95864,03257,59963,76863,74356,691
1,25,5151,20,9591,09,48695,02776,41062,57556,44861,71260,65653,385
70,36967,22960,03353,90045,17536,80532,67635,54736,36934,174
1,099987.41773.89468.22465.42182.76103.29710.00534.01365.41
32,48731,47828,38723,53817,93115,37514,10015,07714,16911,068
1,6581,6241,8821,811780.94542.59511.47598.63423.15410.80
5,2625,1344,4933,8103,1362,9582,9262,7782,058—
15,25814,87613,67211,4529,2446,9646,3136,9877,2675,791
5,9325,4554,7343,8522,5481,4561,1512,0553,0873,307
-277.04-413.530.00-249.85-99.47-48.05-62.270.00113.09-177.72
5,6555,0424,7343,6032,4491,4081,0882,0553,2003,129
1,7311,5391,116820.62735.15606.8469.34818.421,1021,007
4,5554,0864,1463,0201,6701,1821,5691,2942,0982,122
4.153.665.504.012.211.462.263.715.11—
Key metrics
12,57511,80011,1109,2246,3654,9094,5265,4325,6823,540
9.59%9.40%9.80%9.30%8.10%7.70%7.90%8.50%8.90%6.30%
3.47%3.20%3.60%3.10%2.10%1.90%2.70%2.00%3.30%3.80%
—10.90%13.00%———————
14.02%10.90%15.20%25.40%23.90%10.70%-9.70%0.00%12.40%—
24.64%-1.50%37.30%80.90%41.30%-24.70%21.20%-38.30%-1.10%—
—5,2301,725———————
—2.761.52———————
—0.360.46———————
—8,37911,579———————
—12.614.6———————
Balance sheet
—1,10,49592,847———————
—52,12943,942———————
—7,5165,643———————
—19,88117,431———————
—12,64710,787———————
—4,5353,557———————
—28,46923,829———————
—28,16523,669———————
—49,18242,069———————
—15,89517,222———————
—5,6447,204———————
—10,25010,017———————
—43,65937,129———————
Cash flow
—11,2846,286———————
—-6,124-4,862———————
—-3,275-2,551———————
—6,0544,561———————
MetricQ1 FY27Q4 FY26Q3 FY26Q2 FY26Q1 FY26Q4 FY25Q3 FY25Q2 FY25Q1 FY25Q4 FY24Q3 FY24Q2 FY24
Income statement
3,6163,5433,1342,9542,7422,7212,4092,5742,4832,3662,2032,221
212.02225.5591.87590.95194.73559.32159.56533.2522.03325.7753.18152.78
3,8283,7693,2263,5452,9373,2812,5683,1072,5052,6922,2562,374
3,4143,1842,9272,7862,5322,5702,3902,4422,2812,2562,1022,070
2,4642,2642,0421,8051,7261,7191,4811,6321,4811,4701,3551,401
39.3272.3668.0299.1345.8844.2048.9261.0456.1669.7960.0152.50
368.13321.10309.36318.40316.57292.59281.70282.32281.65256.50244.95244.84
147.5576.7850.37122.4629.36102.6390.5784.0670.1463.7676.2062.76
101.8399.67101.14100.2996.9792.0589.5188.7585.9481.0880.7969.32
392.60362.80395.73354.63351.38335.77368.11341.77322.70346.93284.56265.59
413.40584.88299.44759.07405.06710.40178.67664.55223.71435.98154.51303.46
0.000.00-4.260.000.000.00——————
413.40584.88295.18759.07405.06710.40178.67664.55223.71435.98154.51303.46
65.14102.3768.5627.2749.8264.9557.0922.5455.7641.8134.4552.93
348.26482.51226.62731.80355.24645.45121.58642.01167.95394.17120.06250.53
0.330.460.210.690.340.920.170.940.250.580.180.37
Key metrics
662.78761.33446.69981.82531.39905.08358.75837.36379.79580.82311.50435.54
18.30%21.50%14.30%33.20%19.40%33.30%14.90%32.50%15.30%24.50%14.10%19.60%
9.60%13.60%7.20%24.80%13.00%23.70%5.00%24.90%6.80%16.70%5.50%11.30%
—1.50%—2.00%—2.00%——————
31.80%30.20%30.10%14.80%10.40%15.00%9.30%15.90%————
-2.00%-25.20%86.40%14.00%111.50%63.70%1.30%156.30%————
MetricTTMFY26FY25FY24FY23FY22FY21FY20FY19FY18
Income statement
13,24712,37410,1879,0467,3555,3453,6696,8747,5817,667
1,1201,1031,274553.11465.63711.41110.35378.37186.53140.36
14,36813,47711,4619,5997,8216,0563,7807,2527,7687,808
12,31111,4299,6848,4776,9115,0883,5176,0916,5456,597
8,5767,8386,3135,5574,5653,3832,1793,5694,2003,880
278.83285.39210.33212.86149.2492.0370.0798.5361.87308.04
1,3171,2651,1381,006799.50607.65502.581,2181,1781,062
397.16278.97347.39256.40144.63141.0889.6730.5917.6543.33
402.93398.07356.25312.99231.28204.24198.26288.31219.26218.30
1,5061,4651,3681,1731,113742.58541.59837.85920.02963.52
2,0572,0481,7771,122909.22967.90263.051,1611,2221,211
-4.26-4.260.00——-48.05-19.85———
2,0532,0441,7771,122909.22919.85243.201,1611,2221,211
263.34248.02200.35178.34135.67120.2349.18262.63408.63331.53
1,7891,7961,577943.88773.551,164520.70898.82813.77879.13
1.691.702.281.391.142.290.612.852.58—
Key metrics
2,8532,7212,4811,6921,2851,265531.131,4801,4591,472
21.53%22.00%24.40%18.70%17.50%23.70%14.50%21.50%19.20%19.20%
13.51%14.50%15.50%10.40%10.50%21.80%14.20%13.10%10.70%11.50%
—5.20%5.10%———————
26.82%21.50%12.60%23.00%37.60%45.70%-46.60%-9.30%-1.10%—
1.41%13.90%67.10%22.00%-33.50%123.50%-42.10%10.50%-7.40%—
—555.30137.10———————
—0.580.40———————
—0.210.13———————
—7,9554,918———————
—56.556.5———————
Balance sheet
—50,51644,817———————
—5,9313,540———————
—48.53127.82———————
—2,0621,745———————
—1,134907.29———————
——101.71———————
—1,8472,202———————
—1,2771,075———————
—5,7873,373———————
—8,0035,046———————
—2,7861,312———————
—5,2173,734———————
—38,29037,489———————
Cash flow
—1,049638.39———————
—-3,154-5,098———————
—2,0264,410———————
—493.86501.29———————

Compounded growth

Standalone

Sales CAGR 3Y
+18.94%
Sales CAGR 5Y
+27.52%
Profit CAGR 3Y
+32.42%
Profit CAGR 5Y
+28.10%
Sales YoY (TTM)
+26.82%
Profit YoY (TTM)
+1.41%

Consolidated

Sales CAGR 3Y
+17.02%
Sales CAGR 5Y
+17.06%
Profit CAGR 3Y
+34.75%
Profit CAGR 5Y
+21.09%
Sales YoY (TTM)
+14.02%
Profit YoY (TTM)
+24.64%

Compounded from reported annual figures. We publish no share-price CAGR: our prices are as-traded, so one would be wrong across every split and bonus issue.

Coverage

Shareholding as of 30 Sep 2026

Promoter holding
48.60%
QuarterSeptember 2026June 2026
Promoter %48.60%48.60%
HolderTypeHoldingPreviousChange
SEHGAL FAMILY TRUST (SHRI SEHGALS TRUSTEE COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED, TRUSTEE)Promoter Group13.22%13.22%0.00%
MR. VIVEK CHAAND SEHGALPromoter12.49%12.49%0.00%
Renu Sehgal Trust (1. Shri Sehgals Trustee Company Private Limited, Trustee; 2. Ms. Geeta Soni jointly with Mr. Laksh Vaaman Sehgal, Trustees)Promoter Group11.96%——
SUMITOMO WIRING SYSTEMS LIMITEDPublic9.37%9.37%0.00%
RADHA RANI HOLDINGS PTE LTDPromoter Group7.33%7.33%0.00%
NIPPON LIFE INDIA TRUSTEE LTD-A/C NIPPON INDIA NIFPublic2.69%——
SBI ARBITRAGE FUNDPublic2.67%——
ICICI PRUDENTIAL MANUFACTURING FUNDPublic2.12%2.04%+0.08%
QUANT MUTUAL FUND - QUANT FOCUSED FUNDPublic2.02%——
LICI INDEX PLUS FLEXI GROWTH FUNDPublic1.80%——
MOTHERSON ENGINEERING RESEARCH AND INTEGRATED TECHNOLOGIES LIMITEDPromoter Group1.60%——
NPS TRUST- A/C LIC PENSION FUND SCHEME E - TIER IPublic1.23%——
MOTILAL OSWAL MANUFACTURING FUNDPublic1.13%——
ADVANCE TECHNOLOGIES AND AUTOMOTIVE RESOURCES PTE LTDPromoter Group0.93%——
MS. VIDHI SEHGALPromoter Group0.53%0.53%0.00%

Public shareholders are disclosed individually only above 1%.

Peer comparison

CompanyMkt cap (₹ Cr)Price (₹)P/EROCESales YoYProfit YoY1Y return
Samvardhana Motherson International Limited1,69,717159.2536.9010.90%+14.02% TTM+24.64% TTM+52.47%
Bosch Ltd1,49,84050,800.0063.4124.30%+13.63% TTM-11.32% TTM+34.19%
Bharat Forge Ltd88,6941,815.00123.9415.80%+17.54% TTM-30.02% TTM+37.06%
UNO Minda Limited69,1171,196.9053.5617.90%+18.80% TTM+15.35% TTM-4.40%
Sona BLW Precision Forgings Limited55,766892.0075.3813.30%+43.07% TTM+21.75% TTM+84.45%
Schaeffler India Limited54,8863,511.5041.79———-15.20%
Tube Investments of India Ltd43,7472,260.0039.4512.80%+17.62% TTM+6.56% TTM-24.44%
Endurance Technologies Limited35,0862,494.3034.5016.30%+31.99% TTM+15.15% TTM-14.03%
Dhoot Transmission Limited33,4441,635.00—————
Exide Industries Ltd.31,131366.2529.648.90%+13.46% TTM+32.16% TTM-3.52%
Craftsman Automation Limited27,92710,677.9052.9714.20%+35.85% TTM+119.55% TTM+56.36%
Sansera Engineering Limited27,6484,429.5578.7213.60%+23.49% TTM+52.89% TTM+189.79%
Motherson Sumi Wiring India Limited S26,00939.2238.0835.50%+35.93% TTM+11.75% TTM-16.50%
Asahi India Glass Ltd.25,070983.4045.7110.80%+19.75% TTM+46.40% TTM+2.72%
Gabriel India Ltd.24,6781,392.4075.5322.80%+24.12% TTM+38.28% TTM+10.16%
ZF Commercial Vehicle Control Systems India Limited24,3452,139.1548.7618.50%+9.03% TTM+3.22% TTM+0.07%
Sundram Fasteners Ltd.22,7941,084.7535.9818.20%+17.24% TTM+13.95% TTM+12.64%
BELRISE INDUSTRIES LIMITED21,253219.7541.9314.70%——+51.19%
SPR Auto Technologies Limited19,7504,257.6533.2018.00%+46.79% TTM+8.24% TTM+57.73%
Tenneco Clean Air India Limited18,753464.6531.1864.30%———
Minda Corporation Limited16,202677.7029.0615.10%+32.84% TTM+108.97% TTM+14.51%
Lumax Auto Technologies Ltd.14,3062,099.0033.9924.70%+32.82% TTM+57.49% TTM+75.07%
SEDEMAC MECHATRONICS LIMITED S13,7373,106.75—31.00%———
Amara Raja Energy & Mobility Limited13,341728.9016.7214.40%+15.67% TTM-11.47% TTM-26.41%
CIE Automotive India Limited13,295350.4514.25—+12.44% TTM+15.35% TTM-18.90%

Filings & corporate actions

Recent announcements

Corporate actions

PurposeEx dateRecord datePayment date
Final Dividend - Rs. - 0.250014 Jul 202614 Jul 2026—
Interim Dividend - Rs. - 0.350027 Mar 202627 Mar 2026—
Bonus issue 1:218 Jul 202518 Jul 2025—
Final Dividend - Rs. - 0.350023 Jun 202523 Jun 2025—
Interim Dividend - Rs. - 0.500028 Mar 202528 Mar 2025—
Final Dividend - Rs. - 0.800014 Aug 2024——

Board meetings

  • Board Meeting - Financial Results
  • Board Meeting - Financial Results

Motherson to buy 50.1% of Rotary Connectors for Rs 500.4 crore to push defence wiring

Samvardhana Motherson International makes the parts that go into vehicles and machines, from wiring and mirrors to modules that large vehicle makers fit on their own assembly lines. On September 21, 2026, its board approved purchase by its wholly owned subsidiary Samvardhana Motherson Adsys Tech Limited of a 50.1% equity stake in Rotary Connectors Private Limited from existing shareholders, for an enterprise value of Rs 500.4 crore in cash , with Rotary to become an indirect subsidiary on closing expected by the fourth quarter of 2026-27 . The takeaway is that Motherson is buying a small but fast-growing maker of military-grade connectors to add Electrical Wiring Interconnect System, the wiring network that carries power and signals inside aircraft, capability to its Aerospace and Defence vertical.

What the board approved

The board meeting was held on September 21, 2026 . Samvardhana Motherson Adsys Tech Limited will hold 50.1% of the equity share capital of the target and will have the right to appoint majority directors on the board of the target . Post completion, Rotary Connectors Private Limited will become an indirect subsidiary of Samvardhana Motherson International Limited . The promoters of Rotary will continue to hold 49.9% equity stake .

The consideration is cash . Enterprise value is Rs 500.4 crore . Equity value will be determined as enterprise value plus net cash as on locked box date of March 31, 2026, with adjustments for any leakage or cash withdrawal during the period between locked-box date and closing date . The transaction is expected to be completed by the fourth quarter of 2026-27, subject to satisfaction of conditions precedent to closing .

The filing says the acquisition would not fall within related party transactions . No governmental or regulatory approvals are required for this acquisition .

Rotary is engaged in the business of manufacturing of military grade circular connectors and interconnection solutions having diversified application including in Aerospace and Defence sector . The industry to which the entity belongs is Aerospace and Defence . The target was incorporated on December 08, 2005 . It has three manufacturing facilities in Bengaluru, India .

The stated reason is that the strategic partnership supports Motherson Group vision of diversifying and scaling its Aerospace and Defence business vertical, particularly in the field of Electrical Wiring Interconnect System . Motherson established footprint in Aerospace and Defence, along with its geographic reach and customer access, can potentially be leveraged to accelerate the growth of the target business .

A small target growing fast

The filing gives three years of turnover for Rotary :

PeriodTurnover
FY24Rs 75.2 crore
FY25Rs 102.8 crore
FY26, unauditedRs 123.5 crore

Turnover rose about 36.7% in FY25 and about 20.1% in FY26 on this series, showing a fast-growing base before Motherson steps in.

How Rotary compares with Motherson Aerospace scale

Motherson reported Aerospace division revenue of Rs 1,749 crore in FY25 and Rs 2,447 crore in FY26 . EBITDA was Rs 127 crore in FY25 and Rs 203 crore in FY26 . That implies a margin of about 7.3% rising to about 8.3%.

PeriodAerospace revenueAerospace EBITDA
FY25Rs 1,749 croreRs 127 crore
FY26Rs 2,447 croreRs 203 crore

Rotary turnover of Rs 123.5 crore in FY26 is about 5.0% of Aerospace revenue of Rs 2,447 crore in FY26 . On the May 2026 earnings call, an analyst referenced about Rs 2,400 crore revenue for the aerospace business and management did not correct that figure, which also points to Rotary at roughly 5.1% of that vertical .

The context is momentum. Aerospace revenues grew 40% year-on-year in FY26, taking top-line expansion to nearly 10 times over the last 3 years . In the first quarter of FY27, Aerospace delivered revenue growth of over 20% year-on-year . The order book increased by over 20% to USD 160.00 crore, providing strong long-term visibility . In the August 2026 update, the order book had grown by more than 17% since FY26 end, giving strong visibility on future growth .

Why connectors fit the diversification plan

Motherson frames Aerospace as a deliberate pillar beyond auto components. It describes itself as a global Design, Engineering, Manufacturing, Assembly and Logistics specialist combining operational excellence, capabilities and strategic global presence to power multi-industry expansion . The overarching target under Vision 2030 is 3CX10, where no country, customer or component should contribute more than 10% to revenues .

Aerospace sits inside Emerging Businesses with Elastomer, Lighting and electronics, Precision Metals and Modules, Services, Health and Medical, Logistics Solutions and Technology and Industrial Solutions . For FY26, Emerging Businesses reported full-year revenue of Rs 17,072 crore and EBITDA of Rs 1,825 crore . Management said the Aerospace business delivered 20% plus year-on-year revenue growth in the first quarter of FY27 and its order book grew 17% plus since FY26 end .

Capital allocation backs that shift. For FY27, total capex is expected to be Rs 6,000 crore plus or minus 10%, with non-automotive businesses accounting for about 60% of total capex . One ongoing Aerospace capacity project in India for surface treatment has scheduled start of production in the fourth quarter of FY27 . Two new facilities in India were coming on stream in the first quarter of FY27 to cater to additional demand .

Past build-out helps explain the playbook. Motherson completed the ADI Group acquisition, a French aerospace company, on May 13, 2024 . That deal formed the core of its Aerospace division, which has since expanded product portfolio across platforms, securing orders for metallic parts, subassemblies and wire harness across business jets and rotary wing aircraft programs . Management said Aerospace remains an excellent example of how core manufacturing, engineering and system integration capabilities can be leveraged beyond automotive into high-value adjacencies . It also said it is looking meaningfully to penetrate the semiconductor business through capabilities in aerospace because they are complementary .

Funding and path to close

The deal is cash consideration . As of June 30, 2026, Motherson had gross debt of Rs 16,606 crore and liquidity of Rs 15,633 crore . Within that liquidity, unrestricted cash and cash equivalents stood at Rs 8,606 crore . Effective net debt was Rs 9,811 crore as of March 2026 . The net leverage ratio reached its lowest ever level at 0.8 times as of June 30, 2026 . That sits within the financial policy ceiling of 2.5 times and internal aspiration of staying below 1.5 times .

As of March 31, 2026, consolidated cash and equivalents stood at Rs 7,515.82 crore, total borrowings at Rs 15,894.93 crore, resulting in net debt of Rs 8,379.11 crore and a debt to equity ratio of 0.36 times .

Historically, Motherson has funded acquisitions of similar size using cash from its own operations and by issuing corporate guarantees so its subsidiaries can borrow from banks . Its stated funding policy is to keep its net leverage ratio below 1.5 times with a hard ceiling of 2.5 times and to use its strong cash flow generation to fund growth while maintaining financial discipline .

Closing depends on conditions precedent . Past acquisitions typically include conditions such as obtaining regulatory approvals, receiving exemptions from takeover panels, completing corporate registrations, and satisfying other customary closing conditions . These conditions have generally been satisfied, as shown by completed deals like Nexans Autoelectric, Yutaka Giken, Vacuform, and Nissin India. Some acquisitions have seen delays in meeting conditions, such as the HR Dhauliganga power deal pushed to the fourth quarter of FY27 and the Yutaka Giken and Vacuform acquisitions pushed from the first quarter to the second quarter of FY27.

---

Sources

  1. 1 Samvardhana Motherson International Limited has informed the Stock Exchange a disclosure on approval to purchase by Samvardhana Motherson Adsys Tech Limited, a wholly owned subsidiary of ....
  2. 2 Investor presentation, 2026-08-06
  3. 3 Investor presentation, May 2026
  4. 4 Earnings-call transcript, May 2026
  5. 5 Earnings-call transcript, 2026-08-13
  6. 6 Investor presentation, Aug 2026
  7. 7 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd - 517334 - Voluntary Dissolution Of Foreign Indirect Subsidiary
  8. 8 Announcement Under Regulation 30 Of SEBI Listing Regulations.
  9. 9 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd - 517334 - Samvardhana Motherson International Limited Has Informed The Stock Exchange Regarding Listing Of Commercial Paper.
  10. 10 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd - 517334 - Corporate Guarantee To Indirect Wholly Owned Subsidiary.
  11. 11 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd - 517334 - Issue Of Corporate Guarantee For Term Facility Availed By Motherson Global Investments B.V., An Indirect Wholly Owned Subsidiary Of The Company.
  12. 12 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd - 517334 - Samvardhana Motherson International Limited Has Informed The Exchange Regarding Listing Of Commercial Paper.
  13. 13 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd - 517334 - Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Updates on Acquisition
  14. 14 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd - 517334 - Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Acquisition
  15. 15 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd - 517334 - Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Acquisition
  16. 16 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd - 517334 - Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Acquisition
  17. 17 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd - 517334 - Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Updates on Acquisition
  18. 18 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd - 517334 - Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Updates on Acquisition
  19. 19 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd - 517334 - Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Updates on Acquisition
  20. 20 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd - 517334 - Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Updates on Acquisition
  21. 21 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd - 517334 - Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Updates on Acquisition